MeXicAn bOy!!!

my Pic

Name
Germán Bracamontes
Nickname
gErMaNziTo
Sex
Male
Age
17
Birth Date
December 12 1983 (12/12/83)
Country
México
Ocupation
Student
School Grade
Last Semester of High School
Sports
Tennis, Baseball, Chess
NBA Team

Indiana Pacers, Phoenix Suns

NFL Team
Buffalo Bills
Music Genre
I like all music style (pop, rock, hip hop, etc..) but what i like the most is Punk Rock
Internet Hobbies
Download Mp3, Search for Utilities andCracks, And look for people in ICQ's random chat.
Musical Instrument
Drums
T.V Show
Otro Rollo, Tom Green Show, Jackass
Irc Servers and Channels

Starchat: #Obregon #Cdobregon

Undernet: #Navojoa

E - Mail & MSN Messenger
brakamontes@hotmail.com
Icq
29663016
Languages
Spanish & English
More info...
I am almost finishing my High School, I will go to study in the United States in september. Coming back ill study the career of Communications Science.

 

[Home] [Money] [Gamez] [Mp3] [Midi] [Fotoz] [Downloadz] [Textos]

[Lyrics] [Bromas] [Chistes Graficos] [Magia] [iLuzionEs Opticas] [Quien soy] [Links]