mI Pic

 

Name
Germán Bracamontes
Nickname
gErMaiNe
Sex
Male
Age
17
Birth Date
December 12 1983 (12/12/83)
Country
México
Ocupation
Student
School Grade
Last Semester of High School
Sports
Tennis, Baseball, Chess
NBA Team

Indiana Pacers, Phoenix Suns

Music Genre
I like all music style (pop, rock, hip hop, etc..) but what i like the most is Punk Rock (Blink 182, MxPx, Green Day, etc.)
Internet Hobbies
Download Mp3, Search for Utilities andCracks, And look for people in ICQ's random chat.
Musical Instrument
Drums
T.V Show
Otro Rollo, Tom Green Show, Jackass
Irc Servers and Channels

Starchat: #Obregon #Cdobregon

Undernet: #Navojoa

E - Mail & MSN Messenger
brakamontes@hotmail.com
Icq
29663016
Languages
Spanish & English
More info...
Im studying my 12th year of High School in Missouri, USA, as an exchange student.

 

[Home] [Money] [Gamez] [Mp3] [Midi] [Fotoz] [Downloadz] [Textos]

[Lyrics] [Bromas] [Chistes Graficos] [Magia] [iLuzionEs Opticas] [Quien soy] [Links]